Home / Events / The 7th Annual ERN LP Run 2016

The 7th Annual ERN LP Run 2016

2016
Aug

 

clip_image001

NameGenderInside (400m) or
Outside (430m) Lane
Number of LapsAdditional Distance (m)Total Distance
Rab WatsonMaleO21104.49134.4
Mark ForresterMaleO19171.78341.7
Rachel NewsteadFemaleO18410.98150.9
Ian GrantMaleO18331.88071.8
Colin McBrideMaleO17359.37669.3
Zorana RedmondFemaleO17193.47503.4
Miguel MudarraMaleO17101.67411.6
Chris SmeatonMaleO1745.47355.4
Graham McLaughlinMaleO16369.37249.3
Blair HuttonMaleO16329.47209.4
Trudi RobertsonFemaleO16283.17163.1
Billy BraidwoodMaleO16200.57080.5
Andrew SimpsonMaleLane 8 (453.6m)15219.57023.5
Peter McKillopMaleO1683.56963.5
Ines CastellanoFemaleO15432.66882.6
Laura DicksonFemaleO154246874
Caitlin RodgersFemaleO15319.46769.4
Rachel MoirFemaleO15284.46734.4
Don CurrieMaleO15274.76724.7
Laura DarlingFemaleO15231.76681.7
Kenny Gunn-RussellMaleO15228.96678.9
Alexandra StewartFemaleO15180.66630.6
Emma LougheedFemaleO15164.36614.3
Andrew ElliotMaleO15146.86596.8
David StewartMaleO15146.86596.8
Steven KrautleinMaleO15123.26573.2
Pauline SmithFemaleO1582.96532.9
Ceana Mackenzie-BrodieFemaleO1535.86485.8
Ian SmithMaleO1522.96472.9
Campbell BourhillMaleO14391.46411.4
Colin ThompsonMaleO14371.86391.8
Vicky CrichtonFemaleO14366.56386.5
Gary HallMaleO14366.56386.5
Angela NicholsonFemaleO14358.66378.6
Michael NewtonMaleO14272.76292.7
Kath TraceyFemaleO14269.96289.9
Stuart RiddellMaleO14203.96223.9
Liam GarrettMaleI15214.76214.7
Aimee KerrFemaleI15191.16191.1
Sandra WhiteFemaleO14167.66187.6
Josh McKayMaleO14159.46179.4
Colin ShealMaleI15172.36172.3
Annette DavisonFemaleI15164.46164.4
Patricia IrvingFemaleI15110.96110.9
Kiran HaksarFemaleI1599.96099.9
Neshika SamarasekeraFemaleO1479.96099.9
Peter RussellMaleI1562.86062.8
Anne MooreFemaleO146.46026.4
Margaret BourhillFemaleO13428.46018.4
Marianne ElliotFemaleO134246014
David MoirMaleO13384.35974.3
Keith ChinneryMaleI14348.45948.4
Eleanor MackenzieFemaleI14329.75929.7
Gordon TurnbullMaleI14263.35863.3
Marie ReillyFemaleO13186.35776.3
Alison HendersonFemaleI14150.45750.4
Michael JoyceMaleI141025702
Karen DerrickFemaleI1490.25690.2
Marco Lo CacioMaleI1465606
Tracy-Ann AitonFemaleI13402.95602.9
Zoe KingFemaleI13402.95602.9
Judith SimpsonFemaleI140.35600.3
Matthew GorrieMaleI13372.65572.6
Clare HindleFemaleI13353.95553.9
Cheryl ChamblissFemaleI13351.85551.8
Gina BrowseFemaleO12370.15530.1
Lorraine Syme-SmithFemaleI13294.45494.4
Sarah RitchieFemaleI13253.95453.9
Gillian D GrantFemaleI13244.15444.1
Morag SteeleFemaleI13146.95346.9
Wendy McFarlaneFemaleI13126.45326.4
Wendy McLellanFemaleI1374.55274.5
Diane WoodFemaleI1351.75251.7
Rachel AuchnieFemaleI12377.55177.5
Juliana ForrestFemaleI12359.65159.6
Sheila MassonFemaleI12252.25052.2
Fiona MackenzieFemaleI12242.45042.4
Gill BrownlieFemaleI12182.54982.5
Carine MonpribatFemaleI12167.34967.3
Kim AntoniaFemaleI12163.14963.1
Paul CulpinMaleI12157.54957.5
Alan DonaldMaleI1247.44847.4
Jen ShepherdFemaleI11428.44828.4
Lynn MylesFemaleI11353.14753.1
Michael MeighanMaleI11267.54667.5
Catriona MeighanFemaleI11267.54667.5
Judith ThompsonFemaleI11243.94643.9
Ann RautenbachFemaleI11185.84585.8
Stuart CruickshankMaleI1175.54475.5
Heather JonesFemaleI1143.44443.4
Rachel MacGillivrayFemaleI9177.23777.2

Check Also

Little ERN Christmas 10K 2016

Well done to everyone who took part in the Little ERN Christmas 10K. Probably the mildest one we've had for a while. 27 runners out altogether including Alan and Sam visiting from the USA.

Leave a Reply